Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


25. 11. 2016

Změna ke dni: 12.05.2018

P.č. Příjmení, jméno Min. Góly kopana_118.jpg ŽK     ČK   
1 Balko Jan 748 6 1  
2 Daniec Martin 90      
3 Hegar Martin 270 2    
4 Hudeček Martin 2170 5 3  
5 Hudeček Michal 788 1 3 1
6 Huf Roman 427      
7 Hýža Bedřich 332 3   1
8 Kleisel Pavel 608 5    
9 Kubíček Jan 694   1  
10 Kubíček Martin 918   2  
11 Lukeš Jakub 90 2    
12 Martinát Aleš 1152 1    
13 Matějíček Petr  90      
14 Matuška Martin 822   1  
15 Mokrý Jan 234   2  
16 Palička Vlastimil 788   2 1
17 Peňáz Pavel 361      
18 Potsch Štěpán 674 1    
19 Ráček Tomáš 437   2  
20 Samiec Michal        
21 Schwarz Patrik 2836 5 2  
22 Stryk Tomáš 1825 3 1  
23 Vinklárek Jiří 856      
24 Hrazdil Dominik 450 3 1  
25 Nezval Dalibor 425   1  
26 Sedláček Ondřej 406      
27 Talapka David 134      

Podzim 2017

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
3. kolo        
20.08. 16,30 Horní Nětčice DUKLA 7 : 3 (4:1)
19.08. 17,00 Potštát Skalička 3 : 6 (3:2)
19.08. 16,30 Žákovice Hustopeče B 7 : 4 (3:3)
20.08. 10,00 Drahotuše Soběchleby 2 : 2 (1:1)
4. kolo        
26.08. 16,30 DUKLA Soběchleby 0 : 3 (0:1)
26.08. 16,30 Hustopeče B Drahotuše 5 : 3 (4:1)
26.08. 16,30 Skalička Žákovice 8 : 0 (2:0)
27.08. 16,30 Horní Nětčice Potštát 7 : 1 (3:1)
5. kolo        
02.09. 17,00 Potštát DUKLA 3 : 1 (1:1)
02.09. 16,00 Žákovice Horní Nětčice 2 : 7 (0:2)
03.09. 10,00 Drahotuše Skalička 1 : 6 (1:1)
03.09. 10,00 Soběchleby Hustopeče B 5 : 0 (2:0)
6. kolo        
09.09. 16,00 DUKLA Hustopeče B 0 : 3 K 
09.09. 16,00 Skalička Soběchleby 4 : 2 (1:2)
10.09. 16,00 Horní Nětčice Drahotuše 2 : 2 (1:2)
09.09. 14,00 Potštát Žákovice 10 : 2 (4:2)
7. kolo        
16.09. 15,30 Žákovice DUKLA 3 : 3 (2:2)
17.09. 10,00 Drahotuše Potštát 0 : 7 (0:3)
17.09. 10,00 Soběchleby Horní Nětčice 3 : 4 (3:1)
16.09. 15,30 Hustopeče B Skalička 1 : 3 (0:1)
2. kolo        
28.09. 10,00 DUKLA Drahotuše 4 : 1 (1:1) 
28.09. 16,00 Soběchleby Žákovice 8 : 1 (5:0)
28.09. 15,30 Hustopeče B Potštát 2 : 4 (1:4)
04.11. 14,00 Skalička Horní Nětčice 0 : 3 (0:1)
1. kolo        
30.09. 15,00 Skalička DUKLA 4 : 1 (2:1)
01.10. 15,00 Horní Nětčice Hustopeče B 8 : 1 (5:0)
30.09. 15,30 Potštát Soběchleby 3 : 1 (1:0)
30.09. 15,00 Žákovice Drahotuše 1 : 1 (0:1)
8. kolo        
07.10. 15,00 DUKLA Skalička 2 : 9 (0:5)
07.10. 15,00 Hustopeče B Horní Nětčice 0 : 8 (0:4)
08.10. 10,00 Soběchleby Potštát 6 : 2 (3:1)
08.10. 10,00 Drahotuše Žákovice 7 : 1 (4:1)
9. kolo        
15.10. 10,00 Drahotuše DUKLA 2 : 1 (2:0)
14.10. 14,30 Žákovice Soběchleby 1 : 6 (0:4)
14.10. 14,00 Potštát Hustopeče B 4 : 3 (1:1)
15.10. 14,30 Horní Nětčice Skalička 0 : 3 (0:1)
10. kolo        
21.10. 14,30 DUKLA Horní Nětčice 0 : 1 (0:0)
21.10. 14,30 Skalička Potštát 7 : 0 (4:0)
21.10. 14,30 Hustopeče B Žákovice 2 : 1 (1:0)
22.10. 10,00 Soběchleby Drahotuše 1 : 3 (0:2)
11. kolo        
28.10. 14,30 Soběchleby DUKLA 1 : 4 (0:3)
29.10. 10,00 Drahotuše Hustopeče B 0 : 2 (0:1)
28.10. 14,30 Žákovice Skalička 0 : 8 (0:8)
28.10. 14,00 Potštát Horní Nětčice 1 : 0 (0:0)
12. kolo        
07.04. 15,30 DUKLA Potštát 1 : 0 (1:0)
08.04. 15,30 Horní Nětčice volno ----
07.04. 16,30 Skalička Drahotuše 6 : 0 (2:0)
07.04. 15,30 Hustopeče B Soběchleby   4 : 0 (3:0)
13. kolo        
14.04. 16,00 Hustopeče B DUKLA 1 : 1 (1:1)
15.04. 10,00 Soběchleby Skalička 0 : 5 (0:1)
15.04. 10,00 Drahotuše Horní Nětčice 0 : 5 (0:0)
14.04. 16,00 volno Potštát ----
14. kolo        
21.04. 16,00 DUKLA volno ----
21.04. 16,00 Potštát Drahotuše 5 : 0 (3:0)
22.04. 16,00 Horní Nětčice Soběchleby 5 : 1 (2:0)
21.04. 16,00 Skalička Hustopeče B 6 : 4 (2:2)

 

1N. kolo        
28.04. 16,30 Skalička volno  ----
29.04. 16,00 Horní Nětčice Drahotuše 6 : 0 (2:0)
28.04. 16,00 Potštát DUKLA 2 : 0 (0:0)
29.04. 16,00 Hustopeče B Soběchleby 9 : 0 (4:0)
2N. kolo        
06.05. 16,30 volno Soběchleby ----
05.05. 16,30 DUKLA Hustopeče B 4 : 2 (3:0)
06.05. 10,00 Drahotuše Potštát 1 : 2 (1:1)
05.05. 16,30 Skalička Horní Nětčice 2 : 3 (1:1)
3N. kolo        
13.05. 16,30 Horní Nětčice volno ----
12.05. 16,00 Potštát Skalička 1 : 2 (0:1)
12.05. 16,30 Hustopeče B Drahotuše 2 : 3 (2:2)
12.05. 16,30 Soběchleby DUKLA 0 : 7 (0:1)
4N. kolo        
20.05. 17,00 volno DUKLA ----
20.05. 10,00 Drahotuše Soběchleby  
19.05. 16,30 Skalička Hustopeče B  
20.05. 17,00 Horní Nětčice Potštát  
5N. kolo        
26.05. 17,00 Potštát volno  
26.05. 17,00 Hustopeče B Horní Nětčice  
27.05. 17,00 Soběchleby Skalička  
26.05. 17,00 DUKLA Drahotuše  
6N. kolo        
03.06. 17,00 volno Drahotuše  
02.06. 16,30 Skalička DUKLA  
03.06. 17,00 Horní Nětčice Soběchleby  
02.06. 17,00 Potštát Hustopeče B  
7N. kolo        
09.06. 17,00 Hustopeče B volno  
09.06. 17,00 Soběchleby Potštát  
09.06. 17,00 DUKLA Horní Nětčice  
10.06. 10,00 Drahotuše Skalička