Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2018/2019

22. 4. 2018

.Podzim 2018

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo        
04.08. 17,00 Potštát Haná Měrovice  
05.08. 17,00 Říkovice Soběchleby  
05.08. 15,00 Vlkoš Drahotuše  
05.08. 17,00 Tovačov "B" Hustopeče "B"  
04.08. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Brodek u Př."B"  
04.08. 17,00 Polkovice Bochoř  
04.08. 17,00 KMK Zubr Přerov Horní Nětčice  
05.08. 17,00 Křenovice Černotín  
2. kolo        
12.08. 17,00 Haná Měrovice Černotín  
12.08. 17,00 Horní Nětčice Křenovice  
12.08. 15,00 Bochoř KMK Zubr Přerov  
11.08. 17,00 Brodek u Př."B" Polkovice  
11.08. 17,00 Hustopeče "B" DUKLA Hranice  
12.08. 10,00 Drahotuše Tovačov "B"  
12.08. 10,00 Soběchleby Vlkoš  
11.08. 17,00 Potštát Říkovice  
3. kolo        
19.08. 16,30 Říkovice Haná Měrovice  
19.08. 15,00 Vlkoš Potštát  
19.08. 16,30 Tovačov "B" Soběchleby  
18.08. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Drahotuše  
18.08. 16,30 Polkovice Hustopeče "B"  
18.08. 16,30 KMK Zubr Přerov Brodek u Př."B"  
19.08. 16,30 Křenovice Bochoř  
19.08. 16,00 Černotín Horní Nětčice  
4. kolo        
26.08. 16,30 Haná Měrovice Horní Nětčice  
26.08. 15,00 Bochoř Černotín  
25.08. 16,30 Brodek u Př."B" Křenovice  
25.08. 16,30 Hustopeče "B" KMK Zubr Přerov  
26.08. 10,00 Drahotuše Polkovice  
26.08. 10,00 Soběchleby DUKLA Hranice  
25.08. 16,30 Potštát Tovačov "B"  
26.08. 16,30 Říkovice Vlkoš  
5. kolo        
02.09. 15,00 Vlkoš Haná Měrovice  
02.09. 16,00 Tovačov "B" Říkovice  
01.09. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Potštát  
01.09. 16,00 Polkovice Soběchleby  
01.09. 16,00 KMK Zubr Přerov Drahotuše  
02.09. 16,00 Křenovice Hustopeče "B"  
02.09. 16,00 Černotín Brodek u Př."B"  
02.09. 16,00 Horní Nětčice Bochoř  
6. kolo        
09.09. 16,00 Haná Měrovice Bochoř  
08.09 16,00 Brodek u Př."B" Horní Nětčice  
08.09 16,00 Hustopeče "B" Černotín  
09.09 10,00 Drahotuše Křenovice  
09.09 10,00 Soběchleby KMK Zubr Přerov  
08.09 16,00 Potštát Polkovice  
09.09 16,00 Říkovice DUKLA Hranice  
09.09 15,00 Vlkoš Tovačov "B"  
7. kolo        
16.09. 15,30 Tovačov "B" Haná Měrovice  
15.09. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Vlkoš  
15.09. 15,30 Polkovice Říkovice  
15.09. 15,30 KMK Zubr Přerov Potštát  
16.09. 15,30 Křenovice Soběchleby  
16.09. 16,00 Černotín Drahotuše  
16.09. 15,30 Horní Nětčice Hustopeče "B"  
16.09. 15,00 Bochoř Brodek u Př."B"  
8. kolo        
22.09. 15,30 Haná Měrovice Brodek u Př."B"  
22.09. 15,30 Hustopeče "B" Bochoř  
23.09. 10,00 Drahotuše Horní Nětčice  
23.09. 10,00 Soběchleby Černotín  
22.09. 15,30 Potštát Křenovice  
23.09. 15,30 Říkovice KMK Zubr Přerov  
23.09. 15,00 Vlkoš Polkovice  
23.09. 15,30 Tovačov "B" DUKLA Hranice  
15.kolo Pátek      
28.09. 15,00 Křenovice Haná Měrovice  
28.09. 16,00 Černotín KMK Zubr Přerov  
28.09. 15,00 Horní Nětčice Polkovice  
28.09. 15,00 Bochoř DUKLA Hranice  
27.09. 15,00 Brodek u Př."B" Tovačov "B"  
27.09. 15,00 Hustopeče "B" Vlkoš  
28.09. 10,00 Drahotuše Říkovice  
28.09. 10,00 Soběchleby Potštát  
9. kolo        
29.09. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Haná Měrovice  
29.09 15,00 Polkovice Tovačov "B"  
29.09 15,00 KMK Zubr Přerov Vlkoš  
30.09 15,00 Křenovice Říkovice  
30.09 16,00 Černotín Potštát  
30.09 15,00 Horní Nětčice Soběchleby  
30.09 15,00 Bochoř Drahotuše  
29.09 15,00 Brodek u Př."B" Hustopeče "B"  
10.kolo        
07.10. 15,00 Haná Měrovice Hustopeče "B"  
07.10. 10,00 Drahotuše Brodek u Př."B"  
07.10. 10,00 Soběchleby Bochoř  
06.10. 15,00 Potštát Horní Nětčice  
07.10. 15,00 Říkovice Černotín  
07.10. 15,00 Vlkoš Křenovice  
07.10. 15,00 Tovačov "B" KMK Zubr Přerov  
06.10. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Polkovice  
11.kolo        
13.10. 15,00 Polkovice Haná Měrovice  
13.10. 15,00 KMK Zubr Přerov DUKLA Hranice  
14.10. 15,00 Křenovice Tovačov "B"  
14.10. 16,00 Černotín Vlkoš  
14.10. 15,00 Horní Nětčice Říkovice  
14.10. 15,00 Bochoř Potštát  
13.10. 15,00 Brodek u Př."B" Soběchleby  
13.10. 15,00 Hustopeče "B" Drahotuše  
12.kolo        
21.10. 14,30 Haná Měrovice Drahotuše  
21.10. 10,00 Soběchleby Hustopeče "B"  
20.10. 14,30 Potštát Brodek u Př."B"  
21.10. 14,30 Říkovice Bochoř  
21.10. 15,00 Vlkoš Horní Nětčice  
21.10. 14,30 Tovačov "B" Černotín  
20.10. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Křenovice  
20.10. 14,30 Polkovice KMK Zubr Přerov  
13.kolo        
27.10. 14,30 KMK Zubr Přerov Haná Měrovice  
28.10. 14,30 Křenovice Polkovice  
28.10. 16,00 Černotín DUKLA Hranice  
28.10. 14,30 Horní Nětčice Tovačov "B"  
28.10. 15,00 Bochoř Vlkoš  
27.10. 14,30 Brodek u Př."B" Říkovice  
27.10. 14,30 Hustopeče "B" Potštát  
28.10. 10,00 Drahotuše Soběchleby  
14.kolo        
04.11. 14,00 Haná Měrovice Soběchleby  
03.11. 14,00 Potštát Drahotuše  
04.11. 14,00 Říkovice Hustopeče "B"  
04.11. 15,00 Vlkoš Brodek u Př. "B"  
04.11. 14,00 Tovačov "B" Bochoř  
03.11. 16,30 DUKLA Hranice Horní Nětčice  
03.11. 14,00 Polkovice Černotín  
03.11. 14,00 KMK Zubr Přerov Křenovice